Conheça todas as candidaturas do PSOL no estado de São Paulo em 2016.

ALTINÓPOLIS
Prefeito e Vice:
ZÉ DO CARMO – Prefeito
PROFESSORA MARIA DO CARMO – Vice Prefeita

APARECIDA
Vereadores:
DEMETRIUS – 50123
JAIME – 50007
VERONICA – 50050

ARANDU
Prefeito e Vice:
WAGNER ARANDU – Prefeito
JOAO PAULO BRIANEZZI – Vice
Vereadores:
BARNABE – 50201
FIAO – 50333

ARARAQUARA
Prefeito e Vice:
CELIO PELICIARI – Prefeito
TALISSA GENEROSO – Vice Prefeito
Vereadores
TIO AGENOR – 50111
MARCELO ROLDAN – 50123
PROFESSOR DIMITRI – 50899
GILSON OLIVEIRA – 50551
JOSE EDUARDO VERMELHO – 50150
JEFFERSON MALVA – 50000

ARARAS
Vereadores
EMERSON – PALHAÇO DA FLOR – 50000
DANIELLY DOS SANTOS – 50777
MARCELÃO – 50999
ADOLFO DO SINDICATO – 50123
PLEBEU VEGANO – 50420
JOÃO ADILSON – 50051

ASSIS
Prefeita e Vice:
LETÍCIA SILVA – Prefeita
RODRIGO BAIONI – Vice
Vereadores
ANDERSON BUENO – 50005
FERNANDINHO – 50123
EDNA VEZZONI – 50003
PABLO – 50000
PROFESSORA STÉ – 50001

AVARÉ
Vereadores:
MOACIR DO BAIRRO ALTO – 50333
FERNANDA DIAS – 50999
ROSA VEIGA – 50666
SILVANA PRESTES – 50111
MARCELO CELESTINO – 50222
JAMIL FURLAN – 50888

BARRETOS
Prefeito e Vice:
JOSÉ GERALDO – Prefeito
DAVID BARBOSA – Vice
Vereadores:
MARINA SERAFIM – 50500
CHOCOLATE – 50000
LUCAS BENTO – 50123
TAMARA MARIA – 50420
TIO VALMIR – 50050

BARUERI
Prefeito e Vice:
SAULO GOES – Prefeito
Vereadores:
JUNINHO ALCANTARA -50020
VAGNER RIBEIRO -50420
DRA DEISE MORGADO – 50555
ENGENHEIRO ISAIAS SANTOS -50222
PROF LUIZ CARLOS – 50000
WELLINGTON LOCUTOR DO JAPÃO – 50500
FABIO BELISARIO – 50456
ELSON BOGARIN – 50999
REINALDO MONTEIRO – 50199
SUB TENENTE SANTOS – 50333
NICE BIG HOUSE – 50111
LUIS INOVAÇÃO – 50154
AUGUSTO VIVA FELIZ – 50123
ANDERSON KOWALES – 50153
ADEMIR DO PORTO – 50050
JOSE NILTON – 50650
PROFESSOR KHADIJA – 50150
DENISE MERENDEIRA – 50010
ROMILDA LEITAO – 50777
RITINHA – 50789

BAURU
Prefeita e Vice:
MARIA FLOR DI PIERO – Prefeita
EDSON FERNANDES – Vice
Vereadores
TETE OLIVEIRA – 50050
NIDELCE LEITE – 50456
ROQUE FERREIRA – 50789
YTHALU PRADO – 50123

BOTUCATU
Prefeito e Vice:
DANIEL DE CARVALHO – Prefeito
GUSTAVO BILO – Vice
Vereador:
TADEU FERRAZ – 50123

BRAGANÇA PAULISTA
Prefeito e Vice
RENAN OLIVEIRA – Prefeito
RAFAEL RANGEL – Vice
Vereador:
PROFESSOR RODRIGO MENDES – 50123

CAÇAPAVA
Prefeito e Vice
ADILSON OLIVEIRA – Prefeito
RONALDO MELO – Vice
Vereadores:
PRISCILA IRIS PIMENTEL – 50300
BRUNA BENTO – 50077
SUBRINHO – 50123
ROSIMAR – 50198
PROFESSOR ENG ALCIDES – 50500
RAFAEL – 50181
RODRIGO DA PIEDADE – 50144
RUBENS DO PULA PULA – 50051
MONTANHA – 50550
ADANS GOMES CAÇAPAVA – 50000
PATRICK FERREIRA -50157
ZE GERALDO -50505
FERNANDO CARNEIRO – 50197
TIA YARA INSPETORA -50777
LANA EGEA – 50155

CACHOEIRA PAULISTA
Vereadores:
ALBERTO DA SILVA ROSSI – 50356
PAULO CESAR DONIZETTI FERREIRA -50662
VERÔNICA CORREA -50000
LUCRÉCIA MARIA -50215
ROSELI NUNES -50100
EDDY CARLOS -50777
ROMILDA -50123
NAIR DE OLIVEIRA – 50305
FELIPE DA SILVA BARROS CAPUCHO -50555

CAIEIRAS
Prefeita e Vice:
PROFª CATIA – Prefeita
PROFº ISRAEL – Vice
Vereadores
ELLEN COELHO – 50888
MIRANDA – 50000

CAMPINAS
Prefeita e Vice:
MARCELA MOREIRA – Prefeita
PAULO SANTOS – Vice
Vereadores:
PAULO BUFALO – 50000
MARIANA CONTI – 50100
RÉGIS NASCIMENTO – 50555
MICAELA – 50005
ELENA ‘LÊ’ FIRMINO – 50015
EDITH – 50055
RAFAEL PRATA – 50670
LUIS FABIANO – 50777
PROFESSOR MARCATTO – 50078
MARCOS DA REVISTA – 50222
FABRICIO FERREIRA – 50123
JOSE WILSON ‘ZEQUITA’ – 50550
NILDA MAMEDI – 50115
DIANA – 50444
DANILO MAGRÃO – 50678
EDVALDO MARINHO – 50456
CARLOS LEMOS – 50789
AMARA MOIRA – 50250
RAQUEL GUZZO – 50150
ALMEIDA CORREIA – 50999
ELDERSON FERREIRA ‘EDY’ – 50500
MARCELO CORREA – 50006
PROFESSOR J – 50050

CARAGUATATUBA
Prefeita e Vice:
THÍFANY FÉLIX – Prefeita
PARDAL – Vice
Vereadores
ALDO – 50135
REGIS MOTORISTA – 50050
PROFESSOR ANDERSON GUEIROS – 50024
MALU DOGÃO – 50123
A FÊNIX – 50159
THARIK TROCCOLI – 50000
KASSIANE HIGUTI (JAPA) – 50222
CIDA CID-NILL – 50777
DR EDIVAN SANTOS – 50789
CHOCOLATE DO CAVAQUINHO – 50444
MARCK – 50555
FERNANDA STEPHANE – 50192
ROGÉRIO VITÓRIO – 50102

CARAPICUÍBA
Prefeito e Vice:
PROFESSOR RICARDO MARCUSSO – Prefeito
EMANOEL LIMA – Vice
Vereadores:
CIDA LOPES – 50016
MARCEL DA COHAB – 50427
PROFESSOR OLAVO – 50050
PROFESSOR UBER – 50500
PROFESSOR SANDRO NUNES – 50555
LUIZ CARLOS – 50512
MARIA DE FATIMA VIERIA – 50222
PROFESSOR FILIPE ROSA – 50123

CATANDUVA
Vereadores:
DENISE ROCA – 50088
MARCOS DOS SANTOS – TIGRÃO – 50888
BAIANO DO TAKASHI – 50111
IRINEU PEREIRA – 50246
DANIEL SOUZA – 50076
MARIA GOMES – 50333
ABIAS – 50345
BRESSAN – 50150
PROFº WELLINGTON ROSA – 50024
PAULO OLIVEIRA – 50000
SIMONE SETIN – 50999
JANIELLE DA LOTÉRICA – 50555
LUANA ARAGÃO – 50050
GUÉ – 50444

COSMÓPOLIS
Prefeito e Vice:
HENRIQUE BARROZO – Prefeito
WELLINGTON GIANNINI – Vice
Vereadores:
FÊ MIRANDA – 50190
HELOÍSA BARROZO – 50123

COTIA
Prefeita e Vice:
VANESSA GRAVINO – Prefeita
FLÁVIO CLEBER – Vice
Vereadores:
SANTANA – 50075
MARCOS DO SINDICATO – 50150
RICARDO – 50111
VÍTOR QUEIROZ – 50123
LOURDINHA – 50575
DAMIÃO PEREIRA – 50500
JO – 50363
PROFESSOR WLISSES – 50720
EDU TAVARES (E.T. DA SAÚDE) – 50007
LU DA SAÚDE – 50555

CRUZEIRO
Vereadores:
NÉIA – 50123
FELIPE MANDALA – 50500
PROF. CARLINHOS DO VALLE – 50000
MAZINHO – 50111
PAULINHO DO PAULO BENTO – 50333

DESCALVADO
Prefeito e Vice
FÁBIO FERRAZ – Prefeito
FRANCISCO PIAUÍ – Vice

DIADEMA
Prefeito e Vice:
CRUZ – Prefeito
DRA. MARIA – Vice
Vereadores
LUIZ BAIANO – 50222
ELOISA LARSEN – 50536
NEUZA SOUZA – 50123
REGIANE RAMOS – 50022
LÚCIA – 50046
JAILSON SANTOS (PROF. JAILSON) – 50789
JAJÁ – 50358
WAGNER – 50130
DR. BOMBRIO – 50777
CHICO PSOL – 50100
BETE GORETTI – 50555
ANDREA A FORÇA – 50500
SOL – 50007
KATHY – 50016
CHICÃO – 50666
EDUARDO MACIEL – 50444
WILLIAM SENA – 50124
PROF. AGENOR – 50122
LIMA CAMPOS – 50200

DOIS CÓRREGOS
Vereadora:
DALVA SCATIMBURGO – 50000

DUARTINA
Vereadores:
JÚ BARRETO – 50555
ZÉ DA MÁQUINA – 50000
JAILSO FRENTISTA – 50123

EMBU DAS ARTES
Prefeito e Vice:
JUNINHO – Prefeito
GAÍGA – Vice
Vereadores:
PROFESSOR TONINHO – 50611
MARCIO DE EMBU – 50000
PROFESSORA GISELE – 50456
SEVERINO DA PILARY – 50144
EDNEI DA EDY FESTAS – 50010
PROFESSOR ANDERSON – 50050
PROFESSORA ALBA – 50460
JURACI – 50630
PROFESSORA DIVANI – 50505
PROFESSOR MAURI – 50280
PROFESSORA TAMARA – 50123
PROFESSOR BRITO – 50500
PROFESSORA ALINE – 50450
RODRIGO GUERREIRO – 50040

FARTURA
Prefeito:
PAULO CUSTODIO – Prefeito
Vereadores:
JAQUELINE DEL NOBILE 50000
PROFESSOR HENRIQUE 50789
PAULO FUJII 50468
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO 50444

FRANCA
Prefeito e Vice:
THIAGO RODRIGUES – Prefeito
THALES RIQUETTE – Vice
Vereador:
ZIGOMAR SOARES 50000

FRANCISCO MORATO
Prefeito e Vice:
PROFESSOR SILVIO – Prefeito
JULIANA CIRQUEIRA – Vice:
Vereadores:
RONALDO BRAGA 50456
PROF. AGNALDO VIDALI 50123
JULIANA PEREZ 50789

FRANCO DA ROCHA
Prefeito e Vice:
PROF. EDMILSON
PROF. NILSON CAETANO
Vereadores:
GERSON DO LEITE 50555
DR. PAULO 50123
WESLANIA 50000

GARÇA
Prefeito e Vice:
PROF. WILSON – Prefeito
PROF. JEFFERSON – Vice
Vereadores:
VANDO SILVA 50100
JHONY MIRANDA 50007
PROFESSOR ANDERSON 50456
JORGE ÍNDIO 50420
ALVARO BAZINI JUNIOR 50050
ALINE ALVES 50123
ROSANA MENDES 50631

GUARANTÃ
Prefeito e Vice:
ZÉ DA FARMÁCIA – Prefeito
ARAUJO – Vice
Vereadores:
GIOVANA ARAUJO 50000
PROFESSOR CRISTIANO 50555
ADEMIR SEU PIN 50101
EDIANA ROSA 50190
TOZINHO 50789
ARITANA 50123
JORGE DA AUTO ESCOLA 50333
ELIANE DUARTE 50456
ARI SOFÁ 50222
JUNIOR AGENTE DE SAÚDE 50100
BIANCA BEZERRA 50332
VAL 50777
PALINHA 50666

GUARIBA
Prefeito e Vice:
LUQUINHA ATLETA – Prefeito
PROFESSOR BRUNO GARAVELLO – Vice
Vereadores:
LAERCIO 50321
MICHELE 50160
TATI 50150
ROBERTO CARDOSO 50789
PAULINHO DA AUTO ESCOLA KID 50090
SUZENY 50333
BOZO 50000
CARLÃO DO VIOLÃO 50140
LUCIMARA 50456
NEGUINHA 50123
CLAUDINHO DO BAR 50555
BUIU 50111

GUARUJÁ
Prefeito e Vice:
JONATAS NUNES – Prefeito
OSVALDO JUNIOR – Vice
Vereadores:
LIDIA MARIANO 50500
GUSTAVO ANDRADE 50013
CLARA GURGEL 50000
ADRIANO GABRIEL 50050
ELIZEU FLORENTINO DA SILVA 50375
NEGUINHO RONALDO 50222
EDVALDO DA CRUZ 50123
BIBIANO DO RABO DO DRAGÃO 50151
EDINHO CABELEIREIRO 50650
MARCIA ABAD 50100
CLEIA GERMANO 50023

GUARULHOS
Prefeito e Vice:
ALBERTÃO – Prefeito
ANSELMO PIRES – Vice
Vereadores:
HIGOR MAMEDE 50009
RUI ELETRICISTA 50420
PROFESSOR BENE 50456
JUSSARA DO CABUÇU 50019
PROFESSOR LEANDRO 50007
NADIR BRANDINO 50049
MARIA TARCILIA 50915
PROFESSOR TONINHO 50755
ENAURIA ALVES 50230
MAURICIO D MELO 50555
ROBERTO FARIAS CABELEREIRO 50050
CARLITO 50552
DIEGO 50010
EDSON SANTOS 50058
KELVEN FELICIO 50017
FRANCISCO SANTOS 50265
IEDA 50888
PROFESSORA CONCEIÇÃO 50000
TEKA DE OLIVEIRA 50033
IVAN CANOLETTO 50121
NILTON DO BANANAL 50014
ROBERTO CARVALHO 50500
CIRO NUNES 50766
DR. EUFRATES DE LIMA 50173
MARCELO LORENZINI 50777
LATORRACA 50506
INDIO DO CABUÇU 50440
GERSON LEITE DO GULA MIX 50123
PROFESSORA NADILENE 50030
RONI MIRANDA 50040
PROFESSOR IVANILDO LOPES 50150
JULIANA 50676
MARILIM KATTAB 50241
PAULINHO 50299
PROFESSOR PEDRO BRAVO 50051
FERNANDA CALDAS 50321
TATIANE 50789

HORTOLÂNDIA
Prefeito e Vice:
FERNANDO LADEIA – Prefeito
TERCILIA CAMARGO – Vice
Vereadores:
WALDEMAR DO GÁS 50505
MAROLA 50121
MANOEL CARTEIRO 50345
EDIVALDO PARTICELLI 50999
PROFESSOR SEBA 50223
BENEDITA SANDRA 50001
PROFESSORA PAULA 50123
REGIANE MAGALHÃES 50777
RANIELE 50100
CARLOS ROCHA 50000
MARIA ISABEL 50789
SILVIA 50566
PROFESSOR CÉSAR 50201
IRAUTO REIS 50151
LUIZ LANA 50195
EDINHO CORDEL 50369
PROF. RONALDO 50050
MARIA DE LOURDES 50213
ZÉ VIEIRA 50333
PROFESSOR GINO 50444
ZUZA 50321
MESTRA BEBA RODRIGUES 50400

IARAS
Prefeito e vice:
CALID – Prefeito
NATALICIO – Vice
Vereadores:
ZEZÉ 50456
EDIMAR 50678
ESMERALDO 50111
CIRLENE 50123

IBITINGA
Vereador:
RENAN RABELO ROSA 50321

IBIÚNA
Vereadores:
CAROL GERMANO 50500
BRUNO MACHADO 50123
NILL OLIVEIRA 50000

ILHABELA
Prefeito e Vice:
ADEMIR DA RÁDIO
MARNE

ITANHAÉM
Prefeito e vice:
PROFESSOR MOACYR – Prefeito
DONA SUELY – Vice
Vereadores:
PROFESSORA POLIANA 50555
JOÃO CARLOS 50123
PROFESSOR SANDRO 50333

ITAPECERICA DA SERRA
Prefeito e vice:
PROF. ELIAS – Prefeito
PROF. ZÉ PAULO – Vice
Vereadores:
GISLENE 50234
JÚLIA AUDUJAS 50050
FABIO SANTANA 50123
CLAUDINEI 50789
DIRCE SILVA 50111
SERGIO GOMES 50888
RITA ROSA 50510
PROFESSOR ISMAEL 50100
PROF. ARMANDO 50555
PAULINHO DA SANTINA DO BAR 50013
PROFESSORA LILIAN 50009
PROF. LALAU 50222
SILVIO FOTO 50500
RENATO DA COMUNIDADE 50333
PROFESSOR CÉCIL 50012
ROBERTO AMÉRICO 50000

ITAPETININGA
Prefeito e Vice:
VITOR OLIVEIRA – Prefeito
VINÍCIUS VÁLIO – Vice
Vereadores:
FÉLIX SILVA 50565
EDMILSON SANTISTA 50051
SONIA MARIA 50012
EVERTHON JULIANO 50050
VITOR CARVALHO 50500
CRISTIANO DA ELETRÔNICA 50000
CLÁUDIO AUGUSTO 50024
ANDREIA DE OLIVEIRA 50123
SELMA OLIVEIRA 50025

ITAPEVI
Prefeito e Vice:
PROFESSOR ALEX DA MATA – Prefeito
ANA LAURA – Vice
Vereadores
DAVI EDUARDO 50050
PROFESSORA ROSANA CHRISTIAN 50777
PROFESSOR NOEL DA MATA 50123
BIANCA APARECIDA 50789
TALINE CHAVES 50180
ANTONIO CANTANO 50007
PROFESSOR ASSIS 50150
IGOR MARTINS 50100

ITAPIRA
Prefeito e Vice:
CRISTIANO FLORENCE – Prefeito
JOÃO MARQUEZINI – Vice
Vereadores:
ANTUNES 50123
LEANDRO SARTORI 50651
WILLIAM SILVA 50500
DIEGO RIZZI 50030
PAULINHO DA MERENDA 50321
FLAVIO ED MAZETTO 50050
ROSA 50111
PAMELA MARQUES 50031
MIRELA MAGALI 50013
ZÉ DITO CASA DE CARNE VIADUTO 50777
YASMIN ROCHA FRANCO 50008
PROF. LUCAS FUINI 50100
PEDROSO 50222

ITÁPOLIS
Vereadores:
LUCIMARA APARECIDA DE MORAIS 50000
JHOW OLIVEIRA 50050

ITAQUAQUECETUBA
Prefeito e Vice:
DR ADERVALDO DO CURSINHO – Prefeito
JOEDSON SILVA – Vice
Vereadores:
EMILIO MOREIRA 50050
PROFESSOR VALDIR 50789
CARLINHOS VENDEDOR 50500
PROFESSORA ANA PAULA 50123
ALDENE DOS SANTOS 50190
EDSON CABELEIREIRO 50075

ITATIBA
Vereadores:
JESSICA JIMENES 50100
RICARDO COLIN FILHO 50071
RAFAEL FREITAS 50123
PROFESSORA BETE AMARAL 50007
BRUNO APOLINÁRIO 50050
MARCOS ANTONIO 50000

ITU
Prefeita e vice:
MONICA SEIXAS – Prefeita
ZENARO – Vice
Vereadores:
MIRELLE FURLAN 50024
SANDRO BRASILEIRO 50000
MICHELLE DUARTE 50888
SOL ANDREAZZA 50321
LUIZ FREITAS 50050
PROFESSOR MAURICIO MAIOLO 50500
SERGINHO CHRISTO 50333
PROF CIDOMAN RAFAEL 50100
ERIKA HILTON 50123

ITUPEVA
Vereadores:
PROF. PAULO 50050
BETH ZIMMERMANN 50022

JACAREÍ
Prefeito e Vice:
JOAQUIM ARISTEU ‘BOCA’ – Prefeito
PROFª CRISTINA PEREIRA – Vice
Vereadores:
VALDEMAR VALENTIM 50000
PROFª SUZETE CHAFFIN 50123
KI-SUCO 50222

JAÚ
Prefeito e vice:
PROF. LAURO – Prefeito
ROSENILDA – Vice
Vereadores:
ANDRE 50050
MARCIO CENTENORIO 50555
KEIDE 50777
PROF. PEDRO 50000
LUANA 50015
JOSE CARLOS HENRIQUE 50888

JUNDIAÍ
Prefeito e Vice:
PAULO TAFFARELLO – Prefeito
FLAVIO SARDAO – Vice
Vereadores:
MARLI OLIVEIRA 50556
CLEO TEIXEIRA 50321
JOÃO LUIZ LEITE 50550
GLAUCO GIULIANO 50420
MAYARA MACHADO 50558
DULCE STORARI 50800

JUQUITIBA
Prefeito e Vice:
PROFESSOR RICARDO – Prefeito
EXTREMO RAP – Vice
Vereadores
TALITA FERNANDES 50000
ALEX YALHAM 50500

LAGOINHA
Prefeito e Vice:
ARQUIMEDES RIBEIRO – Prefeito
JOÃO BOI – Vice
Vereadores:
MAURÍCIO MINÍCA 50500
ELISA PRADO 50123
PAULO SÉRGIO (NECO) 50229
PROFESSORA LIDIANE 50789

LEME
Vereadores:
MANOEL DA FARMÁCIA 50000
RAFAEL PAES DE BARROS 50917
PROFESSOR RAFAEL MURER 50017
ANDRÉ SANTOS 50154
OSMAR FICK JR. 50007
CIRILO 50505
PROFESSORA DANIELA MANO 50026
MAGNA DA PADARIA 50555
PROFESSORA RITA ARMELIN 50100
MAISA RAVANINI 50123
MARIANE GALLO 50042
PROFESSOR RAFAEL MANO 50222
VITOR PIZZUTO 50888
PROFESSORA ROZANA PRADO 50050

LIMEIRA
Prefeito e vice:
DILAN CARLI – Prefeito
DOUGLAS SILVA – Vice
Vereadores:
LIVIA LAZANEO 50100
STEFAN MÜLLER 50331
NÚRIA EBRAM 50101
RONYERE ODILON 50000

LUÍS ANTÔNIO
Prefeito e Vice:
MIGUEL BORELLI – Prefeito
WAGNER – Vice
Vereadores:
KELVIN FILHO DO RANQUINHO 50777
DÜLLER CHAVES 50050
BELL 50155
PEPA 50003
ESTELA DO TIO ARLINDO 50222
SILVANA TEIXEIRA 50456
FABIO MONTEIRO 50000
LUIZAO 50100
MAESTRO ADILSON 50123
GEOVANA TORRES 50555

MAIRINQUE
Prefeito e Vice:
MONTEIRO – Prefeito
SELMA – Vice

MARÍLIA
Prefeito e vice:
BARBA PINTOR – Prefeito
GOMIDES – Vice
Vereadores:
BILL BEBS 50222
REGINA COIMBRA 50550
SILVIO MELO 50789
KELLY FERRARI 50999
EUZEBIA ROSA 50235
FERRARI 50111
SONIA ARAUJO 50555
LUIS TERUEL 50456
ADRIANO MOLINA 50000
HUDSON ANGITA 50001
NINÃO 50123
RUBENS DA CRUZ (TATÚ) 50444
VALERIA CRISPIM 50164
ROBERTA IZA 50007
XINGU 50434

MAUÁ
Prefeita e Vice:
PROFESSORA REJANE – Prefeita
PROFESSOR TONINHO – Vice
Vereadores:
ANTONIO REINALDO 50151
DAIANE 50022
JEAN BUENO 50123
DAMIANA 50100
ANCELMO 50222
WILSON DO BAR 50111
MESTRE DEL 50000
ZÉ DO PEIXE 50001
CLAUDINEA 50200
ANDRÉ SAPANOS 50321

MOGI DAS CRUZES
Vereadores:
INES PAZ 50050
PROFESSORA IZABEL 50005
MARIO SERGIO 50111
PROFESSOR ROBERTO 50777
EDILSON SAPATEIRO 50787
PAULO REIS 50123
ANGENIRA LENNON 50999
ALEXANDRA BRAGA 50555
JOSE LUIZ 50150
WANDERLEY DELEY 50000
DOMINGAS DOS SANTOS 50181
HERCULANO UP 50100
PROFESSOR CRISTIANO 50360
JOSI CHACAREIRA 50456
WALDIR FERNANDES 50190
PROFESSOR IVAN 50333

MOGI GUAÇU
Prefeito e Vice:
PROFESSOR ANDRÉ LUIZ – Prefeito
PROFESSORA SUELI BARZON – Vice
Vereadores:
IVANI SOARES 50050
CARLÃO 50555
SINESIO (RURAL) 50123
JULIANA CANDIDO 50007
PROFESSOR EMANUEL 50300
PROFESSORA MARIA DE FÁTIMA 50021
RODOLFO TUROLLA 50500

MONTE ALTO
Vice-Prefeito:
MARCUS DA PADARIA PROGRESSO – Vice
Vereador:
EDINHO REZENDE 50000

MONTE MOR
Vereadores:
CATARINA CAMPOS 50123
AGNALDO MOTA 50000

NOVA ODESSA
Prefeita e Vice:
TERESA COSTA – Prefeita
CHAGAS – Vice
Vereadores:
NILAO 50007
JADI 50033
DUTRA 50013
SUELEM 50000
ALCIONE 50050

OLÍMPIA
Prefeito e Vice:
NETO NAIM – Prefeito
SANDRA BESNYI – Vice
Vereadores:
MARCINHO J ANGELO 50888
REGINALDO CLEVERSON 50222
LEA MARIA 50111
FERNANDA MIRANDA 50555
GUSTAVO ALONSO 50777
ISMAEL BRASIL 50999

ORLÂNDIA
Vereadores:
NEGO DA MARUCA 50123
SUELI ARCHANGELO 50140
CATIA CORTEZ 50150
IRIDAN 50141
SIRLEI GOBI 50456
ISABEL MARUCA 50444
MARQUIM BAIANINHO 50555
BRANCA 50100

OSASCO
Prefeita e Vice:
SOLANGE PALL – Prefeita
HENRIQUE SATO – Vice
Vereadores:
ERICA SIQUEIRA 50500
FLÁVIO BEZERRA 50050
GÊ OLIVEIRA 50054
EDUARDO RECCHI 50003

PAULÍNIA
Prefeito e Vice:
ROBERTO YAMADA – Prefeito
IVONE ZANICHELLI – Vice
Vereadores:
ISABELY ARAUJO 50005
TECÃO 50555
MARCELO 50051
ROSE ABREU 50050
RAIMUNDÃO PEDREIRO 50000
ANDREIA FELIX 50055
LUIZÃO DO NINHO DA GARÇA 50222
PATRICIA GOMES 50548
ZÉ MOTA 50789
HELDER NORONHA 50500
ERICA 50444
PALHAÇO MELANCIA 50777
ALEMÃO DO FUSCA 50111
CELSO HOSHIKA 50100
APOSTOLO BRUNO MORAIS 50123
ELIAS RODRIGUES 50001
HELIO RAMOS 50007
ROBERTO 50669
ESTANISLAU COELHO 50022
SILVANA CAMILO 50966

PERUÍBE
Vereador:
NETO TIÊ FOGO 50050

PINDAMONHANGABA
Prefeito e Vice:
WILTON MORENO ‘CARTEIRO’ – Prefeito
FLÁVIO HERNANDEZ – Vice
Vereadores:
CAROL MARTINS 50901
LEONARDO CORREDOR ‘CARTEIRO’ 50270

PIQUETE
Prefeito e Vice:
CELSO COLOMBO – Prefeito
PAMELLA FERREIRA – Vice
Vereadores:
LUIZ ALBERTO 50222
NEIA CHUMBINHO 50666

PIRACAIA
Prefeito e Vice:
LUCIANO PSICOLOGO – Prefeito
PROFESSOR ISAIAS – Vice
Vereadores:
PROFESSORA BETE 50050
PROFESSOR LUIZ 50123
SIMONE CUIDADORA 50555
SÔNIA CALIL 50000
BETHANIA FRANÇA 50777
PROFESSOR BIRA 50567
ZÉ GILBERTO 50100

PIRACICABA
Prefeito e Vice:
THIAGO NALESSO – Prefeito
LUZ RODRIGUES – Vice
Vereadores:
LUCIANA DE SOUZA 50078
MARCOS FELICIANO 50888
MARILENE 50123
SOLANGE CASTEL 50555
LUIZINHO DA VILA CRISTINA 50111
COCA VEREADOR 50460
MARIO JORGE 50050
NETTO GOBETH 50001
CRYPTON VEREADOR 50610
ILDEFONSO 50250
SARDINHA KABELEZA 50222
FRANCISCO FERREIRA 50333
DANI SESSO 50000

PIRAPORA DO BOM JESUS
Prefeito e Vice:
ADEMILSON MARCENEIRO – Prefeito
MARIA MONTEIRO – Vice
Vereadores:
DIVINA BARRACA 50000
ADRIANO 50123
JACI PEREIRA 50116
ROGERIO DO BANDEIRANTES 50281
TONINHO DO ESPORTE 50146
CARMELITA DA REDE 50933
SARA 50356
EDSON RATOEIRA 50108
MARCIO PACHECO 50550
FLAVIO BOCA 50124
TEREZA 50333
MANOEL JOSE 50235

PIRASSUNUNGA
Prefeito e Vice:
ANDRE HEINZL – Prefeito
JOAQUIM PITA – Vice
Vereadores:
ALMIR 50112
FABRICIO BATEL 50123
TINA 50321
BERCKE 50999
PAULO CESAR 50555
MARLI MAGDA 50001
VAL METZNER 50000
MEIRE BATISTELA 50777
BETO DALMONTE 50500
CLEBER 50016

PONTAL
Prefeito e Vice:
CLAUDIO JATOBÁ – Prefeito
JHONI HEBER – Vice

PRAIA GRANDE
Prefeito e Vice:
JASPER – Prefeito
PIXOXÓ – Vice
Vereadores:
LUIZ FERNANDO 50123
JUVENAL DO VIOLÃO 50777
LARA 50567
CARECÃO 50214
MARCOS PIPI 50111
MARCIO DO MOTOCLUBE 50000
EUCLÍDIA 50551
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE
Prefeito e Vice:
PROF DONIZETE – Prefeito
PROF ANDRE FERREIRA – Vice
Vereadores:
FERRER 50000
PALMIRO 50123
LURDINHA 50500
PROF PEDRO 50050

REGISTRO
Vereadores:
LUIS FERNANDO FEFEU 50333
THIAGO DA HORA 50000
SONIA 50777
CRISTINA DO BRIGADEIRO 50007
EMERSON MARINELLI 50050
MARLENE 50010
SESARY DA HARPA 50999
SILVANINHA 50116
LEONARDO DA MARÉ VERDE 50666
RONADO FRAGA DO TAQUARUÇU 50444
MAGNO DO SUCO 50555
ZE CARLOS DO ARAPPONGAL 50888
RODRIGO VIGNERON AUTO ESCOLA 50123
EVANDRO ZOREL 50222
PROFESSOR CLAUDINEI ALICE 50456
ADEMIR MENDONÇA 50111
MARIA PRETINHA 50060
OSIEL 50051
IRANI AGUIAR 50789
MOSAMBIQUE MOSAMBA 50100

RIBEIRÃO PIRES
Vice Prefeito:
PROF. ARNALDO BOAVENTURA – Vice
Vereadores:
LUCILENE DOS SANTOS 50700
AILTON JÚNIOR 50011
ALBERTO TICIANELLI 50000

RIBEIRÃO PRETO
DOUTOR HERMENEGILDO – Prefeito
JOÃO BRAZ – Vice
Vereadores:
RAMON FAUSTINO 50555
HUMBERTO BRANCALIONI 50050
SIDNEY AUGUSTO 50005
ARI MMA 50123
ESTEVAN CAMPOS 50500
PROFESSOR SANDRÃO 50000
SAMUEL COSTA 50350
DRA KELLY 50100
MARIA RAMOS 50222
RAFAEL VENTURI 50200
JOÃO DO BAR 50111
IOLE 50550
HELOISA PAIXÃO 50900
ANDREZA SILVA 50013

RINCÃO
Prefeito e Vice:
PATICO – Prefeito
DELEI – Vice
Vereadores:
ALINE SILVA 50333
GUSTAVO LINO 50050
MAXDENER 50100
BRAZ PIPOLI 50555
GUILHERME GARUTE 50000
ROBERTO ROSSANESE 50111
GIOVANA AMARO 50888
BIA DO NERSO 50123
MIRELLA ALCANTARA 50210
FRAN MANICURE 50525
LUZIA DA UNIÃO 50222
SERGINHO DA VILA PAULISTA 50999
EVANDRO DO ÔNIBUS 50777

RIO CLARO
Prefeito e Vice:
AIRTON MOREIRA – Prefeito
CILENE PEREIRA – Vice
Vereadores:
LEONARDO ALVES 50123
PROFESSORA ALDENIR CARDOSO 50111
PROFESSOR CLAUDIO HOFLING 50200
LUIZA GONZALEZ 50444
PROFESSOR ROGERIO BORGES 50100

SANTA BRANCA
Prefeita e Vice:
MARILSA DOS SANTOS – Prefeita
LAURITO MINEIRO – Vice
Vereadores:
GILMAR 50123
ANTONIO BAIANO 50455
OBERDAN 50000
AIRTON MASSINHA 50999
BRUNA DO BAR DO EDUARDO 50500
RAMIRO 50222
ROSA FELIX 50321
SEVERINO GALEGO 50112
GERALDINHO DO MERCADINHO 50522
SHEILA DO FIÃO 50132
LUCIA DE FATIMA 50030
RAIMUNDO 50555

SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO
Prefeita e Vice:
PROFESSORA ESTELINHA – Prefeita
EDMAR ESTEVES – Vice
Vereadores:
ROSANE BREVE 50124
DÉBORA BOCA RICA 50222
HÉLIO DO REAL 50666
MARIANA DA ACADEMIA 50177
LUIZINHO DA FUNERÁRIA 50000
ELIENE (LENA) 50650
CELSO BESSONI 50123
VILMA (TURCA) 50600
WILSON FRANÇA (CABELEIREIRO) 50027
JOU CARVALHO 50111
ANDRÉ MALTA 50555
RENATO JUSTINO 50277
ZILDA SIQUEIRA (IZILDINHA) 50125
ALEXANDRE AGUIAR (O GAÚGHO) 50500
NEUZA (MÃE DO LEK-LEK) 50716
DANY BIANCHINI 50015

SANTO ANASTÁCIO
Vereadores:
RENATO MARQUES 50000
BRUNO LOZZI 50190
OTAVIO MOLITERNO 50123
PROFESSOR ADRIANO 50222

SANTO ANDRÉ
Prefeito e Vice:
RICARDO ALVAREZ – Prefeito
TATIANA LANDI – Vice
Vereadores:
MARCOS QUINTELA 50123
ZUCA 50000
SILAS FERNANDO 50500
PROFESSORA LEILA 50111
CICINHO DA JUNTA 50050
MAÍRA MACHADO 50456
LUIZ WELTON 50001
NEGRO SILVIO 50333
ESTER DA GALILEIA 50234
MANOELITO TELES 50067
PROFESSOR CHICÃO 50005
MARCELO REINA 50133
NILZA OLIVEIRA 50100

SANTOS
Prefeita e Vice:
DÉBORA CAMILO – Prefeita
MAURÃO – Vice
Vereadores:
GUILHERME PRADO 50500
HÉRIC MOURA 50550
DIDA DIAS 50123
SERGIO CABEÇA 50789
SANDOVAL GÓES 50013
IARA PEDRO 50137
LAZARO 50222
CARLA RENATA 50025

SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
Prefeito e Vice:
PROF.ALDO SANTOS – Prefeito
PROF.FAGUNDES – Vice
Vereadores:
DITINHO DA CONGADA 50620
CHIQUINHO LIMA 50123
ESTEVÃO 50555
JOÃO DO BOI 50114
IRANI LOPES 50200
CRISTINA SILVA 50019
NEGO CHURRASQUEIRO 50183
PROFESSORA CRISTIANE GANDOLFI 50550
ALEXANDRE BECKER 50050
CLAUDINHA CABELEIREIRA 50500
BERNARDO LIMA 50130
JUJU 50124
PROF.PAULO NEVES 50122
ALEXANDRE LOPES 50000
PROFESSOR NONATO 50100
CLEBER CORDEIRO 50222
ROSANGELA DO RAFÁ 50321
FELIX SOARES 50121

SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
Vice Prefeito:
DEVANIR MORARI – Vice
Vereadores:
PEDRO MENDONÇA 50123
SÓ LOVE 50321
MOISÉS DOS CONDOMINIOS 50333
FERNANDO TURCO 50500
GERLAN PEREIRA 50000
HORÁCIO NETO 50700
IVANY SANCHES 50100
DEUSA DOURADO 50322
PRISCILLA ARRAIS 50555

SÃO CARLOS
Prefeito e Vice:
DANTE PEIXOTO – Prefeito
ANA LUIZA – Vice
Vereadores:
HELEN CATARINA 50022
FLÁVIO LAZZAROTTO 50050
FABIANO PALOMBO 50222
EDINHO ARAÚJO 50123
NATI PENNACHIONI 50420
BENEDITO PROFESSOR 50151
PROFESSOR ITAMAR VARETA 50150
JOÃO BIANCOLIN 50555
CIBELE FERREIRA 50100
JULIETA LUI 50000
DJALMA NERY 50501

SÃO JOSÉ DO BARREIRO
Prefeito e Vice:
ZÉ RICARDO – Prefeito
PURUNGA – Vice
Vereadores:
OSNI DA VILA NOVA 50666
CRIS AMORIM 50555
ROSEMERE SILVA 50222
CLAIR 50567
DINHO 50001
BITÃO 50000
ROSANGELA DA SILVA 50013
CIDA 50333
JOEL IRINEU 50578
DALTON BRANCO 50123

SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
ROSE LONGHINI 50123
RAPHAEL BRANDÃO 50420
ELISÂNGELA SANTOS 50050
GILBERTO SILVA 50550

SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
Vice-Prefeita
TAMIRES ARANTES – Vice
Vereador:
CABRAL DOS QUÍMICOS 50123

SÃO LUÍS DO PARAITINGA
Prefeita e Vice:
GISELE VIEIRA – Prefeita
OLIVER DIVINO – Vice
Vereadores:
CENOURA 50420
JESSICA SILVA 50123
VICTOR NUNES 50100

SÃO MANUEL
Vereadores:
GABRIEL RIBEIRO 50000
DÉBORA TOMAZINI 50123

SÃO PAULO
Prefeita e Vice:
LUIZA ERUNDINA – Prefeita
IVAN VALENTE – Vice
Vereadores:
TONINHO VESPOLI 50650
DR. SIDNEY CRUZ 50002
SÂMIA BOMFIM 50180
MUNA ZEYN 50216
CARLA CARVALHO 50008
MARINGONI 50550
PROFESSORA LUIZA COPPIETERS 50222
PAULO ROCHA 50888
GIVA 50055
TODD TOMORROW 50505
PROFESSOR ANDRÉ RODRIGUES 50500
TIO MÔ 50324
PROFETA VERDE 50420
MARIANA ARON 50005
MARIA DE FATIMA 50014
PR EDUARDO BARBOSA 50533
AKIKO AKIYAMA 50900
NILO GARÇOM 50100
DR ADRIANO PELOSO 50015
ROBSON GOMES 50850
IRENE CORREA 50750
VALDEMI CAVALCANTE ESPERANÇA 50501
EDSON SENNA 50150
LOURDES 50171
CAIO DEZORZI 50555
RAPHAEL FERRIS 50400
CHARÔN 50001
PROFESSOR BETINHO 50111
ZÉ NILDO 50050
MARIA RITA CASAGRANDE 50025
ADRIANA VASCONCELLOS 50010
MARIA DO GERALDINO 50242
VERA STEFANOV 50528
FERNANDO BIKE 50007
RODRIGO LIMA 50153
DOUGLAS BELCHIOR 50075
JAIR OLIVEIRA 50507
GILBERTO FEITOSA 50777
ISA PENNA 50000
MARCIO TOM 50183
CABEÇÃO 50350
AILTON AMARAL 50123
DORBERTO CARVALHO 50321
OLEGARIO DA COMUNIDADE 50333
PROFESSOR EDUARDO FRANCISCO 50678
ANDERSON SEVERIANO 50156
WARLEY ALVES 50700
CELSO GIANNAZI 50789
MARZENI 50600
DIANA ASSUNÇÃO 50200
FABIO PEQUENO 50157
COBRADORA SHOW 50017
DR. COIMBRA 50300
RAFAEL MARMO 50038
EDNALDO BISPO 50551

SÃO ROQUE
Prefeito e Vice:
LUIS GUILHERME – Prefeito
ELAINE – Vice
Vereadores:
PALMEIRENSE 50574
ERASTO 50000
MARCÃO 50555
VERA MANASSERO 50777
MATEUS TARABORELLI 50500
MARISETE 50486
FELIX SEGURANÇA 50123
KELLY SILVA 50050

SÃO VICENTE
Vice Prefeito:
PROFESSOR MAYKON SANTOS – Vice
Vereadores:
OSNI MOLEIRO (ZÉ PLENÁRIO) 50333
CAL FÉ E ESPERANÇA 50111
SANDRA BARRAVENTO 50007
CARLA 50766
IVAN WILSON COLABORADOR 50345
JOÃO GARCIA – JOÃO BELEZA 50500
BAHIA DO CELULAR 50222
BULHÕES 50099
THATIANE 50123
ANTONIO CARLOS LIMEIRAS 50000
TIA ROSE DA LOJINHA 50555
FLAVIA 50456
ROBERTO VIANA 50115
MARCONDES 50177
EDIVALDO DA DANY’S 50229
CAH ALMEIDA 50777
ZITO 50999
DANDA 50069
ARI DO PSOL 50050

SERRANA
Prefeito e Vice:
PAULINHO CANDAIA – Prefeito
NENE BIAGI – Vice

SERTÃOZINHO
Vice-Prefeito
GARCIA – Vice
Vereadores:
CIRLENE 50317
MELIM 50100
EDMILSON DOS SANTOS 50123

SOROCABA
Prefeito e Vice::
RAUL MARCELO – Prefeito
GILBERTO FRANCA – Vice
Vereadores:
FERNANDA SCHLIC GARCIA 50550
VAGNER MORETI 50150
GUILHERME GRATIVOL 50678
CLEIDE SANTOS 50010
VIRGINIA MATTOS 50061
JUAN LOMARDO 50420
PASTOR BARBOSA 50278
PROFESSOR ADRIANO RIBEIRO 50704
AMANDA DA COLABORATIVA 50999
LUÍS RANGEL 50300
NEUCI ANDRADE 50222
FABRÍCIO ONOFRE 50990
PROFESSOR NILSON FURLAN 50025
LUIZINHO DO PAINEIRAS 50500
GIOVANNA ORENES 50400
REINALDO ACENCIO 50750
DELSO COSTA 50050
EDINHO DO BRASILÂNDIA 50100
JAIR VIEIRA 50111
LEONARDO GALINA 50005
MANOEL FRANCISCO FILHO 50888
BRUNA SANTOS 50123
BATISTA 50007
DANIELLY OLIVEIRA 50777
EDSON RUBENS DO DECK 50321
MARCOS LATINO 50000
WILL BAPTISTA 50200
GIOVANA NARCIZO 50015
FLÁVIO REIS 50506
AMARELINHO XAVIER (CABELUDO) 50555

SUZANO
Prefeito e Vice:
PROFESSOR RODRIGO – Prefeito
RANIERE ALCANTARA – Vice
Vereadores:
LEONARDO FERREIRA 50333
PROFESSORA ELLEN JOICY 50013
PROFESSORA SÔNIA 50012
PROFESSORA RITA 50777
KAKÁ MARAVILHA 50123
PROFESSOR ANDERSON 50222
JULIO MECMOTO 50555
PROFESSOR POLI 50007
ANA CUNHA 50505
PROFESSOR DANILO 50144

TABOÃO DA SERRA
Prefeito e Vice:
STAN – Prefeito
EVANDRO GARCIA – Vice
Vereadores:
DRA. JÚLIA 50150
DIDIO 50123
IRAN DA AUTOESCOLA 50555
ZÉ MARIA 50530
PROFESSOR RAIMUNDO GOMES 50888
SILVIO TABOÃO 50000
DÉBORA AZZI 50151
DONA MASSACO 50111
PROFESSOR RAMOS 50100
PROFESSOR ALENCAR 50400

TANABI
Prefeito e Vice:
VALDIR UCHÔA – Prefeito
ALEXANDRE SAFADY – Vice
Vereadores:
RONALDO DA EIRILAR 50777
ROSE DE PAULA 50999
JUQUINHA 50444
SÉRGIO INGRACI – SÓCIO 50123
CAQUI 50789
MEIRI MARZOCHI 50345
MÁRCIA DOS PRODUTOS DE LIMPEZA 50222
MARCOS POLICARPO 50333
GORETI GUIMARÃES 50555
MARISA OLIVEIRA 50363
MURILO AMATI 50474
VALDIR BRAZ 50050

TAQUARITINGA
Prefeito e Vice:
DORIVAL BORELLI – Prefeito
MARIANA MILHOSSI – Vice
Vereadores:
JANDIRA DO BAÚ 50333
JOÃO RICARDO 50666
DRA BLANCA 50554
TUCA SANT’ANNA 50555
RONILTON LEGALZINHO 50456
SÉRGIO DO BAR 50563
GILSON CONSIDERADO 50051
BRUNO MARTINS 50888
DONA NEUZA BARBIZAN 50000
RITA POLTRONIERI 50789
PROFESSOR DANILO FISCHER 50123
DULCINEI MALAMAN 50444
ANDERSON CARNE MOÍDA 50048
NEGRO ZÉ LIMA DO BOXE 50222

TAUBATÉ
Prefeito e VIce:
PROFESSOR SILVIO PRADO – Prefeito
POETA JOÃO BATISTA – Vice
Vereadores:
GUARANI GUARANÁ 50420
MI DO MERCADÃO 50234
JURANDIR MAJOR 50500
FERNANDA MOURA 50444
JULIO PRADO 50555
ABIGAIL CRISTINA 50005
PROFESSOR SOLANO 50456
PAULA GUMARÃES 50003
THAYSSA TORINO 50757
BRUNA SANTOS 50333
PROFESSOR HUDSON 50100
PROFESSORA VALÉRIA 50685
LOBINHO VERMELHO 50021
PROFESSORA MARIA DO CARMO 50999
MAURO BIONDI CABRAL 50055
JUNINHO CONTROLES 50007
PROFESSOR FERNANDO BORGES 50678
MARCELA JESUS 50888
RUAN FELIPE 50000
NEUSA BIO 50125
GERALDO QUIRINO 50013
PROFESSOR MARCELO 50777
PROFESSORA ROSILENE 50012
DANILO SANTOS 50123
HIGOR CAUÊ 50567
PEDRO TIUZINHO 50315
JESSICA NUNES 50666
PROFESSOR RICARDO 50111

TREMEMBÉ
Prefeito e Vice:
PROF. CASAGRANDE – Prefeito
MI BAXUR – Vice
ROSANGELA VEGANA 50015
MICHELE DO OLGA BENÁRIO 50555
PROF. ALESSANDRO FILÓSOFO 50000
NEIDE 50055
IVAN CARVALHO 50005

TUPÃ
Prefeito e Vice:
BORRACHA – Prefeito
BIRO – Vice
Vereadores:
RICARDO 50005
CHALITA 50143
COQUINHO 50500
JOTA 50112
LAURA 50252
RAFA 50123
PAULINHO 50111
FILHINHO 50777
DOUGLAS 50222
ANDERSON 50050
JAIR DO ESPORTE 50555
DANIELE 50033
JANAINA 50321
GAZETA 50355
ZEZINHO 50000

UBATUBA
Prefeito e Vice:
VICENTE MALTA PAGLIUSO – Prefeito
CLEBER – Vice
Vereadores:
LICA 50555
MARCO AURÉLIO JORGE 50024
IVETE GOMES 50051
VELHO CHICO 50888

VALINHOS
Vereadores:
MARCELO BOCÃO 50777
CIDINHA DA CRECHE 50050
MARLI 50500
EDUARDO BONACHELA 50121
ENFERMEIRA LUZIA 50700
FÁBIO PRAZERES 50123
PASTOR ALDO 50222
VINI 50125

VINHEDO
Vereadores:
NORI CUNHA 50250
THIAGO CARANDINA 50021
IVANEI REIS 50123
VALDIR BARRETO 50001
DIÉLISON CARVALHO 50269
MARLUCE CORREIA 50300
ROSANGELA RIBEIRO 50100
GEORG BONGARTINER 50012
ENGENHEIRO RODRIGO SOUZA 50600

VOTORANTIM
Prefeito e Vice:
RODRIGO CHIZOLINI – Prefeito
CLÁUDIA PRISCILA – Vice
Vereadores:
ADAILTON DIAS 50000
CARLOS EUSTÁQUIO 50222
PROFESSOR RENATO CARLINI 50555
RENATA CHIZOLINI 50789
SANDY DOMINGUES 50100
MALENA ALVES 50050
PROFESSOR ANDRÉ STUCHI 50500
ALISON NERV 50123
LUCIANA AMÂNCIO 50186

VOTUPORANGA
Prefeito e Vice:
ROBERTO LAMPARINA – Prefeito
MARCOS TRUJILHO – Vice
Vereadores:
CRISTINA DALTO 50300
CRISTIAN NEVES E COLETIVO 50100
LEANDRO ALMEIDA 50200